2016 Week 5 PPR QB Rankings

Site RankPlayerSWSHTTMJ
Updated Oct 6th
1Tom Brady1211
2Ben Roethlisberger2322
3Aaron Rodgers3133
4Matthew Stafford121674
5Cam Newton6545
6Philip Rivers4656
7Andrew Luck5467
8Jameis Winston148118
9Andy Dalton101299
10Derek Carr7151010
11Eli Manning910811
12Carson Wentz10111412
13Marcus Mariota21201513
14Kirk Cousins871214
15Dak Prescott13191715
16Ryan Tannehill22171616
17Ryan Fitzpatrick23211317
18Sam Bradford18241918
19Tyrod Taylor19222019
20Matt Ryan1691820
21Joe Flacco11132221
22Brian Hoyer15142122
23Trevor Siemian17182323
24Case Keenum26282524
25Brock Osweiler29262425
26Drew Stanton24292626
27Paxton Lynch25232827
28Cody Kessler27252728
29Blaine Gabbert28272929

Your location for fantasy sports news, opinions and Podcasts