2016 Week 5 PPR TE Rankings

Site RankPlayerSWSHTTMJ
Updated Oct 6th
1Jordan Reed2211
2Greg Olsen1123
3Delanie Walker3342
4Zach Ertz5439
5Kyle Rudolph6566
6Rob Gronkowski41354
7Zach Miller71078
8Hunter Henry881013
9Dennis Pitta129910
10Gary Barnidge1071211
11Jason Witten9141112
12Martellus Bennett1461415
13Cameron Brate1517814
14Jesse James17111316
15Dwayne Allen20121719
16Clive Walford161520
17Jacob Tamme181519
18Charles Clay161820
19Jack Doyle1120
20Richard Rodgers1618
21Will Tye1917
22Trey Burton18

Your location for fantasy sports news, opinions and Podcasts