2016 Week 5 PPR WR Rankings

Site RankPlayerSWSHTTMJ
Updated Oct 6th
1Antonio Brown1122
2A.J. Green3231
3Odell Beckham Jr.2513
4Jordy Nelson4366
5Mike Evans61144
6Brandon Marshall7855
7Julio Jones57710
8TY Hilton9498
9DeAndre Hopkins111387
10Jarvis Landry1012119
11Kelvin Benjamin861715
12Marvin Jones13141011
13Demaryius Thomas15101413
14Alshon Jeffery1491318
15Julian Edelman17161212
16Jordan Matthews12171614
17Michael Crabtree16191517
18Emmanuel Sanders21181816
19Amari Cooper18151924
20Travis Benjamin24212019
21Stefon Diggs19232121
22DeSean Jackson26222322
23Randall Cobb27252220
24Larry Fitzgerald20242529
25Will Fuller28272423
26Terrelle Pryor22262928
27Sterling Shepard23282630
28Quincy Enunwa31293027
29Steve Smith Sr.25203738
30Cole Beasley30392725
31John Brown34352826
32Mike Wallace31333334
33Devante Parker39313135
34Philip Dorsett33303637
35Tyrell Williams29373839
36Jamison Crowder32493231
37Chris Hogan37384241
38Eddie Royal38343947
39Tajae Sharpe48443533
40Golden Tate49553432
41Michael Floyd35414550
42Robert Woods36325152
43Victor Cruz43454444
44Sammie Coates40474746
45Adam Humphries54464140
46Pierre Garcon514342
47Nelson Agholor53434645
48Anquan Boldin47485251
49Kenny Britt52574943
50Dontrelle Inman41585055
51Mohamed Sanu46565354
52Kenny Stills45525957
53Tavon Austin443636
54Davante Adams60405758
55Ted Ginn Jr.55605453
56Terrance Williams425859
57Markus Wheaton505556
58Tyler Boyd4049
59Jeremy Kerley4253
60Adam Thielen4848
61Torrey Smith5460
62Jaelen Strong5660
63Danny Amendola51
64Brice Butler56
65Vincent Jackson57
66Jaron Brown58
67Rishard Matthews59
68Kamar Aiken59

Your location for fantasy sports news, opinions and Podcasts