2016 Week 6 PPR QB Rankings

Site RankPlayerSWSHTTMJ
Updated Oct 12th
1Ben Roethlisberger1113
2Cam Newton2361
3Drew Brees3442
4Tom Brady4258
5Aaron Rodgers7625
6Russell Wilson5736
7Carson Palmer6574
8Blake Bortles1081013
9Andrew Luck8131110
10Matthew Stafford1212127
11Derek Carr915811
12Kirk Cousins2110139
13Marcus Mariota11111420
14Tyrod Taylor1423914
15Brian Hoyer1392317
16Dak Prescott20141715
17Alex Smith15222112
18Andy Dalton22191516
19Carson Wentz19171819
20Philip Rivers17241618
21Matt Ryan16182021
22Eli Manning18161922
23Joe Flacco24252223
24Trevor Siemian25202729
25Brock Osweiler28212624
26Ryan Fitzpatrick26262425
27Ryan Tannehill23292526
28Colin Kaepernick27272928
29Case Keenum29302827
30Josh McCown30313030
31Cody Kessler31283332
32Paxton Lynch32323131

Your location for fantasy sports news, opinions and Podcasts