2016 Week 6 PPR RB Rankings

Site RankPlayerSWSHTTMJ
Updated Oct 12th
1Le'Veon Bell1111
2DeMarco Murray3222
3LeSean McCoy4333
4David Johnson2546
5Lamar Miller8464
6Ezekiel Elliott5959
7Todd Gurley7688
8Mark Ingram61275
9Jordan Howard108147
10CJ Anderson971218
11Melvin Gordon15151110
12Devonta Freeman1414915
13Carlos Hyde13111614
14Eddie Lacy11191016
15Christine Michael12131324
16Jamaal Charles16101919
17Theo Riddick18182412
18Matt Forte23221513
19Isaiah Crowell17201720
20LeGarrette Blount21212211
21Giovani Bernard24162126
22Ryan Mathews20172921
23Terrence West22232717
24Frank Gore19272029
25Arian Foster2425
26Jonathan Stewart27251836
27Darren Sproles32332323
28Matt Jones26292828
29Bilal Powell25342627
30T.J. Yeldon30393022
31Tevin Coleman28283634
32DeAndre Washington35303133
33Jeremy Hill36313330
34Spencer Ware29363531
35James White31324625
36Duke Johnson34423432
37Devontae Booker37383238
38Fozzy Whittaker47373737
39Jalen Richard38403941
40Derrick Henry42354244
41Bobby Rainey39434043
42Jay Ajayi33464147
43Josh Ferguson49494445
44Chris Ivory402650
45Chris Thompson413842
46Kenneth Dixon484339
47Wendell Smallwood4540
48James Starks4641
49Orleans Darkwa4746
50Rashad Jennings4350
51DeAngelo Williams4849
52Kenyan Drake4948
53Cameron Artis-Payne35
54Travaris Cadet44
55Dwayne Washington44
56Mike Gillislee45
57Latavius Murray45
58Buck Allen47
59Robert Kelley48
60Dexter McCluster50
61Alfred Blue50

Your location for fantasy sports news, opinions and Podcasts