2016 Week 6 PPR WR Rankings

Site RankPlayerSWSHTTMJ
Updated Oct 12th
1Antonio Brown1111
2Odell Beckham Jr.3334
3Allen Robinson2247
4Jordy Nelson5623
5A.J. Green41762
6Larry Fitzgerald94146
7Brandin Cooks141056
8Julio Jones101375
9Amari Cooper135108
10Kelvin Benjamin871313
11DeAndre Hopkins6121212
12Jarvis Landry111599
13TY Hilton12111111
14Demaryius Thomas720810
15Marvin Jones1682218
16Brandon Marshall17161715
17Doug Baldwin15221516
18Jeremy Maclin18231614
19Jordan Matthews22141917
20Emmanuel Sanders2092825
21Will Fuller25192120
22Julian Edelman21182623
23Randall Cobb24252019
24Michael Crabtree19242724
25Alshon Jeffery23211836
26Willie Snead26282422
27Allen Hurns33322521
28Cole Beasley30332326
29Terrelle Pryor29263029
30DeSean Jackson31272927
31John Brown27293128
32Sterling Shepard32313532
33Sammie Coates28364030
34Mike Wallace35303736
35Travis Benjamin41353431
36Devante Parker36463233
37Quincy Enunwa42393634
38Cameron Meredith34384239
39Jeremy Kerley38374543
40Michael Thomas37454140
41Jamison Crowder45493835
42Golden Tate47443938
43Eddie Royal39414745
44Kenny Britt48543337
45Robert Woods40404947
46Tajae Sharpe51484846
47Michael Floyd50594644
48Davante Adams54566058
49Tyler Lockett464341
50Brice Butler494442
51Nelson Agholor435149
52Tavon Austin434759
53Pierre Garcon555048
54Dorial Green-Beckham565250
55Brandon LaFell555351
56Kenny Stills525856
57Victor Cruz575060
58Anquan Boldin515957
59Rishard Matthews605553
60Chris Hogan4434
61Tyrell Williams5342
62Devin Funchess5452
63Torrey Smith5654
64Philip Dorsett5953
65Ted Ginn Jr.5755
66Terrance Williams5858
67Kamar Aiken52
68Dontrelle Inman57
69Marqise Lee60

Your location for fantasy sports news, opinions and Podcasts